White Round Neck Undershirt

White Round Neck Undershirt

M
274.95 EGP
Skip to product information
White Round Neck Undershirt

White Round Neck Undershirt

274.95 EGP
Size
In stock

STANDARD DELIVERY

Order Placed

Oct 29

Dispatched

Oct 30 · estimate

Delivered

Nov 1 · estimate

Delivery estimates depend on location.

Description

Upgrade your everyday essentials with the HOBBY Men’s Round Neck Undershirt. Designed with a soft, comfortable feel, it’s lightweight and breathable, making it ideal for everyday wear and easy layering under shirts.

Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Lycra
SKU: HMU401

Size Chart

SIZE GUIDE (CM)

Measurement (cm) M L XL 2XL 3XL
Length from Top Point7677787980
Body Width4952555861
Shoulder Width42.54445.54647
Neck Opening18.51919.52020.5
Sleeve Length18.51919.52020.5
Sleeve Opening14.51515.51616.5

All measurements are in centimeters. Please allow a 1–2 cm difference due to manual measurement.

Care Instructions
  • Machine wash in cold water on a gentle cycle.
  • Turn inside out before washing.
  • Wash with similar colors.
  • Avoid bleach and fabric softeners.
  • Do not wring excessively to maintain elasticity and shape.

You may also like