HOBBY Black Long Sleeve Top — Women's Undershirts, product photo 1

Black Long Sleeve Top

M
249.95 EGP
Skip to product information
HOBBY Black Long Sleeve Top — Women's Undershirts, product photo 1

Black Long Sleeve Top

249.95 EGP
Size
In stock

STANDARD DELIVERY

Order Placed

Oct 28

Dispatched

Oct 29 · estimate

Delivered

Oct 31 · estimate

Delivery estimates depend on location.

Description

HOBBY Women’s Long Sleeve Top features a soft, comfortable feel and a classic rounded neckline. Lightweight and versatile, it’s ideal for everyday wear and easy layering.

Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Lycra
SKU: H115

Size Chart

Size guide (cm)

Measurement (cm) M L XL 2XL 3XL
Length from top point5860626466
Body width3638.54142.545
Waist3335373839
Shoulder width31.53335.53738.5
Sleeve length5758596061
Sleeve opening12.51313.51618.5
Neck opening15.51616.51717.5
Care Instructions
  • Machine wash in cold water on a gentle cycle.
  • Turn inside out before washing.
  • Wash with similar colors.
  • Avoid bleach and fabric softeners.
  • Do not wring excessively to maintain elasticity and shape.

You may also like